TOGGLE MENU

Luncheon Attendees 2009

Class of
December 2nd
1955
Charles DuPree, Fred Crawford, C. W. Rowe
1956
Kathy Rogers, Bobby Sanders
1957
Pat Johns Bennett
1958
Gene Adams
1959
Ronand Beck, Clayton Wallace
1960
Flora Taylor, Leonard Smallwood, Clarence Walker
1961
Linda Pickett Moffitt, Norma McKenzie, Larry Holt, Jim Suits, Steve Hendrix
1962
Jim Scott, Floyd Wallace, Ted Lewis, Joyce Price Lewis, Kelly Jones, Ray Dozier
1963
Wade Thomas, Angela Hunt, Linda Baker
1964
 
1965
Larry Cohen, Judy Bryant Gneisig, Buddy Sweat, Loretta Newcomer Bledsoe, Sandy Bebe Hill, Joey Leonard, Earl Wilson
1966
Jerry Ward
1975
Christeen King
Class of
November 4th
1955
Charles DuPree, Fred Crawford, C. W. Rowe
1956
Dennis Jammes, Kathy Roger,
1957
Vivian Mathis Thomas, Christeen Edwards, Pat Johns Bennett
1958
Hugh Stanley
1959
Ronald Beck, Clayton Wallace
1960
Albert Magill, Eva Stokes Stithem, Clarence Walker
1961
Linda Pickett Moffitt, Jim Suits, Robert Leverock, George (Caron) Bennett, Robert Zortea, Lydia Kinsey Burnett, Steve Hendrix, Bruce Connors
1962
Jim Scott, Tom Scott, Rhoda Asher Chance, Floyd Wallace, Ray Dozier, Nancy Robinson Ritter, Larry White
1963
Wade Thomas, Linda Baker, David Millan, Mary Magill
1964
Sheila Crawford Ellison, Fred Gneisig, David Hysler, Larry Hollingsworth
1965
Richard Stefanik, Glenn Ellison, Joe Leonard, Faye Keene Lee, Judy Bryant Gneisig, Deloris Lowery Coniday, Mary Howell Nyrit, Donna Lott Miller
1966
Jerry Ward
1970
Voncile Lowery
Class of
October 7th
1955
Charles DuPree, Fred Crawford, C. W. Rowe
1956
Dennis Jammes
1957
Christeen King, Pat Johns Bennett
1959
Clayton Wallace, Ronald Beck
1960
Eva Stokes Stithem
1961
Linda Pickett Moffitt, Jackie Ferreira, Steve Hendrix, Norma McClelland McKenzie, James Suits, Bruce Connors
1962
Jim Scott, Elton Steptoe, Ray Dozier, David Young, Floyd Wallace, Nancy Robinson Ritter, Ronnie Learn, Marvin McCall Wright, Jo Hendrix, Larry Phillips
1963
David Millan, Wade Thomas, Linda & Dave Baker, Bob Price
1964
Larry Hollingsworth, Roy Reeves
1965
Larry Cohen, Gerald Prescott, Richard Stefanik, Larry Dixon, Joe Leonard, Johnny Hartley
1967
Kenny Rountree
1969
Jimmy Dawson, Tim Ahearn, Linda Pickett Dawson, Michael Sermons
  Coach Ed Cunningham
Class of
September 2nd
1955
Charles DuPree, C.W. Rowe, Fred Crawford
1956
1957
Vivian Mathis Thomas, Christeen Edwards, Pat Johns Bennett
1959
Ronald Beck
1961
Jim Suits, Earl Mullis, Carol Austin Kennedy, Steve Hendrix
1962
Jim Scott, Nancy Robinson Ritter, Ann Morris Mullis, Ray Dozier
1963
Wade Thomas, Linda Baker McClellan, Judy Goff White,
1965
Larry Dixon, Richard Stefanik, Larry Williams, Larry Cohen, Richard Overstreet
1966
Jerry Ward, Don Vinson
1969
 
Coach Ed Cunningham
Class of
August 5th
1955
Charles Dupree, Fred Crawford, C.W. Rowe
1956
Dennis Jammes, Wayne Slaughter
1957
Pat Johns, Christine Edwards, Sue Heaton Reichenbach
1958
Gregg Adams, Charles Wright, Jerry Dryden, Verdain Mullis
1959
Ronald Beck, Evelyn Sapp McNeil, Patricia Addison Hicks
1960
Buddy Smallwood, Eva Stokes Stithem
1961
Jim Suits, Robert Leverock, Judy Johnson Dryden, Linda Pickett Moffitt
1962
Ray Dozier, Tom Scott, Floyd Wallace, Jim Scott, Ronnie Learn
1963
Wade Thomas, Ronnie Hendricks, Sandi Melton, Linda Baker McClennand
1964
Ron Melton
1965
Buddy Sweat, Joe Leonard, Gerald Prescott, Richard Stefant, Larry Dixon, Loretta Newcomer, Faye McArthur, Donna Lott
1966
Jerry Ward
1967
Mike Hogan
1970
Shelia Miller
Class of
July 1st
1955
C.W. Rowe, Charles Dupree
1956
Dennis Jammes, Wayne Slaughter
1957
Pat Johns, Christine Edwards
1961
Jim Suits, George Caren Bennett, Robert Leverock, Bruce Connors
1962
Jim Scott, Ray Dozier, Tom Scott, Winston, Davies
1963
Sandi Melton
1964
Ron Melton, Fred Gneisig
1965
Buddy Sweat, Judy Bryant Gneisig
1966
Jerry Ward
Class of
June 9th
1955
Charles Dupree
1956
Kathy Rogers
1957
Verdain Mullis, Pat Pyle, Pat Johns Bennett
1958
Gene Adams, Charles Wright, Robert Kotsis, Katherin O'Quinn Hendershot,
Claire Melton Peacock
1959
Ronald Beck, Evelyn Sapp (McNeill), Norma Bullington Kotsis,
1960
Flora O'Brian Taylor
1961
Earl Mullis, Tommy Powell, Jim Suits, Jackie Ferrira, Lana Johnson Howze, Jimmie Rhoden, Linda Pickett Moffitt
1962
Jim Scott, Tom Scott, Floyd Wallace, Ray Dozier, Ann Morris Mullis, Winston Davies, Ronnie Learn, Marvin McCall Wright
1963
Wade Thomas
1964
Mike Fields
1965
Larry Cohen, Earl Wilson, Gerald Prescott, Glenn Ellison
1966
Jerry Ward, Bert Fields
1968
Ron Mullis, Hank Neal
 
Coach Ed Cunningham
Class of
May 6th
1957
Christeen King Edwards, Pat Johns Bennett, Hugh Stanley
1958
Charles Wright
1959
Clayton Wallace, Evelyn McNeill Sapp
1960
Albert Magill
1961
Linda Pickett Moffitt , Carol Austin Kennedy, Jim Suits, Jackie Ferreira, Earl Mullis, Robert Leverock
1962
Ray Dozier, JoAnn Ericikson, Floyd Wallace, Winston Davies, Jim Scott, Ann Mullis, Ronnie Learn
1963
Wade Thomas, Mary Magill, David Millian
1964
Larry Hollingsworth
1965
Judy Bryant Gneisig, Buddy Sweat, Earl Wilson, Joe Lenoard
1966
Jerry Ward, Carroll Dyal
Class of
April 1st
1955
Mary Kilpatrick
1956
Dennis Jammes
1957
Pat Johns Bennett, Chris King, Christeen Edwards
1959
Ronald Beck
1960
Clarence Walker, Eva Stithem
1961
Linda Pickett Moffitt, Steve Hendrix, Jim Suits, Robert Zortea, Carol Austin Kennedy
1962
Ray Dozier, Joyce & Ted Lewis, Jim Scott, Ronnie Learn, Tom Scott
1963
Wade Thomas
1964
Fred Gneisig
1965
Darrell Boone, Joe Leonard, Judy Bryant Gneisig
1966
Caroll Dyal
Coach Ed Cunnimgham
Class of
March 4th
1955
Charles Dupree, C. W. Rowe, Fred Crawford, Mary Kilpatrick
1957
L. Carter, Christine, Pat Johns Bennett
1958
Jerry Dryden, Joy Carter, Lela Mae Gaston Lee, Melanie Williams Tyler
1959
Ronald Beck, Evelyn McNeill Sapp, Patricia Addison Hicks
1960
Clarence Walker, Jane Cribb
1961
Linda Pickett Moffitt, Robert Leverock, Sheryl (Suni) Yates, Judy Johnson Dryden, Steve Hendrix, Jackie Ferreira, Rick Collins, Robert Zortea
1962
Jim Scott, Floyd Wallace, Winston Davies, Curtis Goodell, Ronnie Learn, Joyce Price Lewis, Ted Lewis
1963
Wade Thomas, David Millan, Dennis Jammes
1964
Roy Garelick, Gary Padgett, Fred Gneisig
1965
Earl Wilson, Buddy Sweat, Richard Overstreet, Bob Johns, Joe Leonard, Judy Gneisig
1966
Jerry Ward
Class of
February 4th
1955
Charles Dupree
1956
Jack & Gloria Sullivan
1957
Pat Johns Bennett
1958
Gene Adams, Jerry Dryden, Johnny & March Church
1959
Ronald Beck, Pat Hicks Addison
1961
Steve Hendrix, Linda Pickett Moffitt, Robert Leverock, Judy Johnson Dryden, Carol Austin Kennedy, Rick Collins, Jim Suits, Robert Zortea
1962
Jim Scott, Floyd Wallace, Elton Steptoe, Dorothy Baker Gray, T Hendrix, Ray Dozier, Winston Davies
1963
David Milan
1964
Fred Gneisig
1965
Earl Wilson, Larry Cohen, Richard Overstreet, Orbin Williams, Judy Bryant Gneisig
1966
Jerry Ward
1968
Ron Mullis
 
Coach John Guido, Coach Ed Cunningham
Class of
January 7th
1955
Charles DuPree, C. W. Rowe, Fred Crawford
1956
Dennis Jammes
1959
Ronald Beck, Pat Addison Hicks
1960
Clarence Walker, Eva Stokes Stithem
1961
Shirley Konz Oxley, Wesley S. Hendrix, Dale Touchton, Jim Suits, Linda Pickett Moffitt, Carol Austin Kennedy, Robert Zortea, Bruce Connors
1962
Jim Scott, Tom Scott, Floyd Wallace, Ray Dozier, Joyce Price Lewis, Teddy Lewis, Marvin Wright
1964
Bill Smith

Previous Page

Home Monthly Luncheon Reunion News Class Web Sites Year Book Covers Guest Book

Web Sessions Hosting